Courses

  • The 2014 Summer course table for Undergraduate courses is listed first. The course table for Graduate courses is listed below that.Tables are searchable from the search box on the top right of each table.
  • If registering for a Science course, you must register for both lecture AND lab components.
  • Course offerings subject to change. Please refer to PAWS for the most updated information.
  • Please refer to PAWS or the Undergraduate Bulletin and Graduate Bulletin for course descriptions.
  • Register as a Visiting Student -starts 12/1/13

Undergraduate

Class #
Class Code
Class Name
Instructor
Session
Mon
Tues
Wed
Thurs
Fri
Start
End
60665 ACC 201 02 FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING & REPORTI Shahid,Abdus A Y Y Y Y N 11:00 AM 1:30 PM
60564 BIO 104 A INQUIRIES IN THE LIFE SCIENCES Wund,Matthew A A N Y Y Y N 9:00 AM 11:30 AM
60565 BIO 104 A01 INQUIRIES IN THE LIFE SCIENCES LAB Wund,Matthew A A N Y Y Y N 12:00 PM 2:00 PM
60500 BIO 171 A HUMAN FORM AND FUNCTION Dilts,Roger Prall A Y Y N Y N 5:00 PM 6:30 PM
60501 BIO 171 A01 HUMAN FORM AND FUNCTION LAB Dilts,Roger Prall A Y Y N Y N 6:45 PM 8:35 PM
60509 BIO 185 A THEMES IN BIOLOGY Shevlin,Dennis A Y Y Y Y N 5:00 PM 7:30 PM
60510 BIO 185 A01 THEMES IN BIOLOGY LAB Shevlin,Dennis A Y Y Y Y N 7:40 PM 9:55 PM
60514 CHE 201 A GENERAL CHEMISTRY I Huang,Jinmo A Y Y N Y N 8:00 AM 10:45 AM
60516 CHE 201 A01 GENERAL CHEMISTRY I LAB Huang,Jinmo A Y Y N Y N 11:00 AM 1:50 PM
60517 CHE 331 A ORGANIC CHEMISTRY I Theodoridis,George A Y Y N Y N 8:00 AM 10:45 AM
60518 CHE 331 A01 ORGANIC CHEMISTRY I LAB Theodoridis,George A Y Y N Y N 11:00 AM 1:50 PM
60522 CHE 331 B ORGANIC CHEMISTRY I Brescia,Marc A Y Y N Y N 11:00 AM 1:45 PM
60523 CHE 331 B01 ORGANIC CHEMISTRY I LAB Brescia,Marc A Y Y N Y N 2:00 PM 4:50 PM
60455 CIV 251 01 STRENGTH OF MATERIALS Bechtel,Andrew Joseph A Y N Y Y N 3:00 PM 5:45 PM
60462 ENG 372 01 ENGINEERING ECONOMY Purcell,James Joseph A Y Y N Y N 8:00 AM 10:45 AM
60167 FIN 430 01 BUSINESS VALUATION Patrick,Thomas M A N Y N N N 6:00 PM 9:20 PM
61021 FIN 430 02 BUSINESS VALUATION Patrick,Thomas M A N N N Y N 6:00 PM 9:20 PM
60477 HES 204 01 ANATOMY AND KINESIOLOGY Ratamess,Nicholas A Y Y Y Y N 11:00 AM 1:45 PM
60634 HIS 177 01 20TH CENTURY US Marino,Michael Paul A Y Y Y N N 12:30 PM 3:15 PM
61123 HIS 316 01 TOPICS: MODERN EUROPE A Y Y Y Y Y 4:00 PM 7:30 PM
60641 HIS 463 01 READINGS SEMINAR:WORLD EARLY Kovalev,Roman K A N Y Y Y N 12:30 PM 3:15 PM
60577 LIT 357 01 EARLY MODERN BRITISH LITERATUR Steele,Felicia Jean A Y Y N Y N 2:00 PM 4:45 PM
60185 LIT 376 01 U.S. LITERATURE: SINCE 1900 Blake,David H A Y Y N Y N 11:00 AM 1:45 PM
60544 MAT 105 01 MATH STRUC & ALGORITHMS FOR ED Beyers,James A N Y Y Y N 8:00 AM 10:45 AM
60530 MAT 127 01 CALCULUS A Lee,Christina Hee-Yun A Y Y N Y N 11:00 AM 1:45 PM
60532 MAT 128 01 CALCULUS B Zheng,Qifu A Y Y Y Y N 8:00 AM 10:45 AM
60465 MEC 251 01 STRENGTH OF MATERIALS Bechtel,Andrew Joseph A Y N Y Y N 3:00 PM 5:45 PM
60545 PHY 120 A INTRODUCTION TO GEOLOGY Mcgary,R. Shane A Y Y N Y N 5:00 PM 7:15 PM
60546 PHY 120 A01 INTRODUCTION TO GEOLOGY LAB Mcgary,R. Shane A Y Y N Y N 7:30 PM 9:30 PM
60547 PHY 201 A GENERAL PHYSICS I Ochoa,Oscar R A Y Y N Y N 8:00 AM 10:15 AM
60548 PHY 201 A01 GENERAL PHYSICS I LAB Ochoa,Oscar R A Y Y N Y N 10:30 AM 12:30 PM
60549 PHY 201 B GENERAL PHYSICS I Dalafave,Danielle S A Y Y N Y N 11:00 AM 1:15 PM
60550 PHY 201 B01 GENERAL PHYSICS I LAB Dalafave,Danielle S A Y Y N Y N 1:30 PM 3:30 PM
60551 PHY 201 C GENERAL PHYSICS I Magee,Nathan Benjamin A Y Y N Y N 5:00 PM 7:15 PM
60552 PHY 201 C01 GENERAL PHYSICS I LAB Magee,Nathan Benjamin A Y Y N Y N 7:30 PM 9:30 PM
60616 PSY 373 01 COUNSELING AND CLINICAL SEMINA Borders,Cathryn Ashley A Y Y Y N N 1:00 PM 3:45 PM
60196 PSY 470 01 SENIOR TOPICS STUDY GROUP Ruddy,Margaret A Y Y N Y N 8:00 AM 10:45 AM
60211 REL 110 01 WORLD RELIGIONS Dehghani,Parviz A N Y Y Y N 9:00 AM 11:45 AM
60215 SOC 101 01 INTRODUCTION TO SOCIOLOGY Ismail,Mohamoud M A Y Y Y Y N 8:00 AM 10:45 AM
60221 SPA 103 01 BASIC SPANISH SEQUENCE III Morin,Regina A Y Y Y Y N 11:00 AM 1:45 PM
60570 STA 215 02 STATISTICAL INFERENCE Koffler,Stephen L A Y Y Y Y N 8:00 AM 10:00 AM
60732 WGS 225 01 GENDER IN CHILDREN’S LITERATUR Deaver,Karen M. A N Y Y Y N 9:00 AM 12:15 PM
60723 AAV 214 01 PRINTMAKING I Lajevic,Lisa M B Y Y Y N N 4:00 PM 5:30 PM
60724 AAV 314 01 PRINTMAKING II Lajevic,Lisa M B Y Y Y N N 4:00 PM 5:30 PM
60498 BIO 142 A PRIN HUM ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY Uzwiak,Anthony Joseph B N Y Y Y N 1:00 PM 3:30 PM
60499 BIO 142 A01 PRIN HUM ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY LAB Uzwiak,Anthony Joseph B N Y Y Y N 10:00 AM 12:45 PM
60511 BIO 211 A BIOLOGY OF THE EUKARYOTIC CELL Shevlin,Dennis B Y Y Y Y N 5:00 PM 7:30 PM
60512 BIO 211 A01 BIOLOGY OF THE EUKARYOTIC CELL Shevlin,Dennis B Y Y Y Y N 7:45 PM 9:15 PM
60515 CHE 202 A GENERAL CHEMISTRY II Manea Krichten,Mirela C B Y Y N Y N 8:00 AM 10:45 AM
60519 CHE 202 A01 GENERAL CHEMISTRY II LAB Manea Krichten,Mirela C B Y Y N Y N 11:00 AM 1:50 PM
60520 CHE 332 A ORGANIC CHEMISTRY II Pagnotta,Marco B Y Y N Y N 8:00 AM 10:45 AM
60521 CHE 332 A01 ORGANIC CHEMISTRY II LAB Pagnotta,Marco B Y Y N Y N 11:00 AM 1:50 PM
60524 CHE 332 B ORGANIC CHEMISTRY II Hunt,David Allen B Y Y N Y N 11:00 AM 1:45 PM
60525 CHE 332 B01 ORGANIC CHEMISTRY II LAB Hunt,David Allen B Y Y N Y N 2:00 PM 4:50 PM
60454 CIV 311 01 STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS Bechtel,Andrew Joseph B Y N Y Y N 2:00 PM 4:45 PM
60453 CIV 311 02 STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS Bechtel,Andrew Joseph B Y N Y Y N 5:00 PM 5:50 PM
60461 ENG 322 01 THERMODYNAMICS I Barnes,Clifford Gerald B Y Y N Y N 12:00 PM 2:45 PM
60457 ENG 342 01 ADVANCED ENGINEERING MATH II Delahanty,Christine Michelle B Y Y N Y N 8:00 AM 10:45 AM
60728 ENG 352 01 CONTROL SYSTEMS Hernandez,Orlando J B Y Y N Y N 2:00 PM 4:45 PM
60729 ENG 354 01 CONTROL SYSTEMS LABORATORY Hernandez,Orlando J B Y Y N Y N 5:30 PM 8:30 PM
60750 HIS 165 01 TOPICS: NORTH AMERICA/US Mcgreevey,Robert C B Y Y Y Y Y 2:00 PM 4:00 PM
60781 HIS 165 03 TOPICS: NORTH AMERICA/US Mcgreevey,Robert C B Y Y Y Y Y 2:00 PM 4:00 PM
60539 MAT 127 02 CALCULUS A Kardos,Judit B Y Y N Y N 9:00 AM 12:30 PM
60536 MAT 128 02 CALCULUS B Zheng,Qifu B Y Y Y Y N 8:00 AM 10:45 AM
60538 MAT 200 01 PROOF WRTG THRU DISCRETE MATH Kardos,Judit B Y Y N Y N 2:00 PM 5:30 PM
60533 MAT 229 01 MULTIVARIABLE CALCULUS Zheng,Qifu B Y Y Y Y N 11:00 AM 1:45 PM
60646 PHL 135 01 CONTEMPORARY MORAL ISSUES Taylor,James Stacey B N Y Y Y N 9:00 AM 11:45 AM
60559 PHY 161 A INTRODUCTION TO ASTRONOMY Pangalos,George B Y Y N Y N 5:00 PM 7:15 PM
60560 PHY 161 A01 INTRODUCTION TO ASTRONOMY LAB Pangalos,George B Y Y N Y N 7:30 PM 9:30 PM
60769 PHY 201 D GENERAL PHYSICS I Pangalos,George B Y Y N Y N 9:30 AM 11:45 AM
60770 PHY 201 D01 GENERAL PHYSICS I LAB Pangalos,George B Y Y N Y N 12:00 PM 2:00 PM
60553 PHY 202 A GENERAL PHYSICS II Troychansky,Vadim B Y Y N Y N 8:00 AM 10:15 AM
60554 PHY 202 A01 GENERAL PHYSICS II LAB Troychansky,Vadim B Y Y N Y N 10:30 AM 12:30 PM
60557 PHY 202 C GENERAL PHYSICS II Troychansky,Vadim B Y Y N Y N 5:00 PM 7:15 PM
60558 PHY 202 C01 GENERAL PHYSICS II LAB Troychansky,Vadim B Y Y N Y N 7:30 PM 9:30 PM
60202 PSY 203 01 DESIGN AND STATISTICAL ANALYSI Crawford,Jarret B N Y Y Y N 3:00 PM 5:45 PM
60617 PSY 390 70 COLLABORATIVE RESEARCH Bireta,Tamra B N N N N N
60208 PSY 492 01 SR COLLABORAT. RESEARCH Bireta,Tamra B N N N N N
60714 SOC 281 70 SOCIOLOGY OF RACE IN THE U.S. Camiolo,Joseph G. B Y Y Y Y N 11:00 AM 1:15 PM
60227 SPA 102 02 BASIC SPANISH SEQUENCE II Jimenez-Vergara,Tulia B Y Y Y Y N 11:00 AM 1:45 PM
60585 ACC 202 01 MANAGERIAL ACCOUNTING Ahlawat,Sunita BL Y Y Y Y Y 3:30 PM 4:50 PM
60592 ECE 102 01 MULTICULT CHILDRENS LIT FOR EC Eberly,Jody Lynn BL N Y N N N 10:00 AM 1:00 PM
60159 ECO 101 01 PRINCIPLES OF MICROECONOMICS Leven,Bozena BL Y Y Y Y Y
60164 ECO 102 02 PRINCIPLES OF MACROECONOMICS Samanta,Subarna K BL Y Y Y Y Y
60588 FIN 239 01 PERSONAL FINANCE Patrick,Thomas M BL Y Y Y Y Y
60589 FIN 330 01 CORPORATE FINANCE Patrick,Thomas M BL Y Y Y Y Y
60590 FIN 335 01 CAPITAL FLOWS & CURRENCY CRISI Patrick,Thomas M BL N N N N N
60169 INB 330 01 CAPITAL FLOWS & CURRENCY CRISI Patrick,Thomas M BL N N N N N
60187 LIT 233 01 WORLD DRAMA Konkle,Lincoln E BL N N N Y N 5:00 PM 8:00 PM
60175 MIT 310 01 BUS INFORMA SYSTEMS & TECHNOLO Wallace,Patricia E BL N Y N N N 5:00 PM 8:00 PM
60748 MST 203 01 ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE FOR EDUC Madden,Lauren Paige BL Y N N N N 1:30 PM 4:30 PM
60191 PHL 120 02 INTRODUCTION TO LOGIC Sisko,John E BL N Y N N N 9:00 AM 12:00 PM
60136 AAH 105 01 ART HIST I: CAVES TO CATHEDRAL Joyce,Hetty MIN Y Y Y Y N 9:00 AM 12:00 PM
60637 AAS 282 01 US RACE RELATIONS Fisher,Christopher T MIN Y Y Y Y Y 10:00 AM 1:15 PM
60178 ANT 110 01 INTRO TO CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY Ratcliffe,Jeffrey MIN Y Y Y Y N 1:00 PM 4:15 PM
60148 COM 117 01 LANGUAGES OF FILM & TELEVISION Ryan,Susan J MIN Y Y Y Y N 1:00 PM 4:20 PM
60526 CSC 220 01 COMP SCI I: COMPUT PRBL SOLVIN Depasquale,Peter J MIN Y Y Y Y N 8:30 AM 1:20 PM
60166 FIN 310 02 INTRODUCTION TO INVESTMENTS Patrick,Thomas M MIN Y Y Y Y Y 1:00 PM 4:15 PM
60774 HES 160 70 CURRENT HEALTH & WELLNESS ISSU Bush-Wallace,Jill Ann MIN N N N N N
60473 HES 203 01 ANAT AND PHYSIOL I Farrell,John M MIN Y Y Y Y N 9:00 AM 12:15 PM
60472 HES 311 01 APPLIED PHYSIOLOGY Kang,Jie MIN Y Y Y Y Y 9:00 AM 12:15 PM
60636 HIS 190 01 US RACE RELATIONS Fisher,Christopher T MIN Y Y Y Y Y 10:00 AM 1:15 PM
60638 HIS 354 01 SOUTH AFRICAN HISTORY Bender,Matthew V MIN Y Y Y Y N 1:00 PM 4:15 PM
60666 IDS 252 01 SOCIETY ETHICS AND TECHNOLOGY Ismail,Mohamoud M MIN Y Y Y Y Y 9:00 AM 12:15 PM
60529 MAT 101 01 APPLIED LIBERAL ARTS MATHEMATI Van Der Sandt,Suriza MIN Y Y Y Y N 1:00 PM 4:15 PM
60535 MAT 106 01 MATH STRUC & ALGORITHMS ED II Van Der Sandt,Suriza MIN Y Y Y Y N 9:00 AM 12:15 PM
60597 MAT 114 01 PAT FUNC & ALG FOR MS TCHRS Safi,Farshid MIN Y Y Y Y N 1:00 PM 4:15 PM
60540 MAT 125 02 CALCULUS FOR BUSN & SOC SCIENC Gevertz Fiorelli,Jana Lauren MIN Y Y Y Y N 9:00 AM 12:15 PM
60171 MGT 320 01 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT Kravitz,Pamela Susan MIN Y Y Y Y Y 9:00 AM 12:45 PM
60172 MGT 360 01 OPERATIONS MANAGEMENT Neves,Joao S MIN Y Y Y Y Y 1:00 PM 4:45 PM
60190 PHL 100 70 INTRODUCTION TO PHILOSOPHY Taylor,James Stacey MIN Y Y Y Y Y 9:00 AM 12:15 PM
60189 PHL 120 70 INTRODUCTION TO LOGIC Sisko,John E MIN Y Y Y Y Y 9:00 AM 12:15 PM
60562 PHY 103 A PHYSICAL, EARTH, AND SPACE SCI Dalafave,Danielle S MIN Y Y Y Y N 9:00 AM 12:15 PM
60563 PHY 103 A01 PHYSICAL, EARTH, AND SPACE SCI LAB Dalafave,Danielle S MIN Y Y Y Y Y 12:45 PM 2:35 PM
60758 PHY 120 B INTRODUCTION TO GEOLOGY Magee,Nathan Benjamin MIN Y Y Y Y N 9:00 AM 12:15 PM
60759 PHY 120 B01 INTRODUCTION TO GEOLOGY LAB Magee,Nathan Benjamin MIN Y Y Y Y N 12:45 PM 2:35 PM
60203 PSY 121 01 METHODS AND TOOLS OF PSYCHOLOG Kim-Prieto,Chu Yeon MIN Y Y Y Y N 9:00 AM 12:15 PM
60198 PSY 213 01 LEARNING AND MEMORY Leynes,Paul A MIN Y Y Y Y N 9:00 AM 12:15 PM
60201 PSY 214 01 COGNITIVE PSYCHOLOGY Grimm,Lisa Renee MIN Y Y Y Y N 9:00 AM 12:15 PM
60628 PSY 371 01 COGNITIVE SEMINAR Bireta,Tamra MIN Y Y Y Y Y 9:00 AM 12:15 PM
60209 REL 111 01 BUDDHISM AND BUDDHIST THOUGHT Thomas,Glory Jothi MIN Y Y Y Y Y 9:00 AM 12:15 PM
60713 SOC 210 70 SOCIAL DEVIANCE Camiolo,Joseph G. MIN Y Y Y Y N 5:00 PM 8:15 PM
60712 SOC 303 1 WOMEN IN WORLD PERSPECTIVE Brown-Glaude,Winnifred MIN Y Y Y Y N 9:00 AM 12:15 PM
60568 STA 115 01 STATISTICS Schneider,Harold MIN Y Y Y Y N 1:00 PM 4:15 PM
60468 TED 460 01 INTEGRATED STEM CHILD/AD LEAR Cathell,Matthew David MIN Y Y Y Y N 9:00 AM 12:30 PM
60640 USA 301 01 CORE SEMINAR Mcgreevey,Robert C MIN Y Y Y Y Y 1:00 PM 4:15 PM
60613 WGS 240 01 INTRO TO GAY AND LESBIAN STUDI Rodriguez,Nelson M MIN Y Y Y Y N 1:00 PM 4:15 PM
60662 WGS 317 01 THE WITCH IN LITERATURE Tarter,Michele Lise MIN Y Y Y Y Y 10:00 AM 1:15 PM
60671 WGS 325 01 FEMINIST THEORIES Bent,Emily C MIN Y Y Y Y N 9:00 AM 12:15 PM
61018 COM 399 04 INTERNSHIP COMMUNICATION STUDI Ryan,Susan J S N N N N N
61019 COM 399 05 INTERNSHIP COMMUNICATION STUDI Johnson-Frizell,Lorna Ann S N N N N N
60791 HES 370 01 300-LEVEL SPECIAL TOPICS Kang,Jie S Y Y Y Y N 8:30 AM 3:30 PM
61101 MAT 127 03 CALCULUS A S Y Y Y Y N 1:00 PM 3:00 PM
60176 MKT 380 01 ADVERTISING Wheeler,Patrick S N Y N Y N 6:00 PM 9:50 PM
60193 POL 401 01 THE WASHINGTON CENTER S
60194 POL 402 01 TCNJ WASHINGTON COURSEWORK S
60647 PSY 299 01 RESEARCH SEMINAR Bireta,Tamra S N Y Y Y N 1:00 PM 2:45 PM
60571 STA 115 03 STATISTICS S Y Y Y Y N 8:00 AM 10:00 AM
60572 STA 115 04 STATISTICS S Y Y Y Y N 10:10 AM 12:10 PM


Graduate

Class #
Class Code
Class Name
Instructor
Session
Mon
Tues
Wed
Thurs
Fri
Start
End
60234 COUN 560 01 COUNSELING GIRLS & WOMEN Schwarz,Jill E A N Y N Y N 5:00 PM 8:45 PM
60230 COUN 660 01 ORG ADMIN SCH COUN Roe,Stuart Leon A N Y N Y N 5:00 PM 8:45 PM
60334 EDUC 501 01 EXPLORING TEACHING Carroll,Stuart Zane A N Y Y Y N 5:30 PM 9:00 PM
60334 EDUC 501 01 EXPLORING TEACHING Conte,Anthony E A N Y Y Y N 5:30 PM 9:00 PM
60334 EDUC 501 01 EXPLORING TEACHING Pan,Chyuan A A N Y Y Y N 5:30 PM 9:00 PM
60336 EDUC 501 03 EXPLORING TEACHING Grey,Shannon C. A N Y Y Y N 5:00 PM 8:30 PM
60341 EDUC 614 01 CREATE/SUSTN CLSSRM COMMUNITIE Petroff,Jerry G A N Y N Y N 5:00 PM 8:45 PM
60342 EDUC 614 02 CREATE/SUSTN CLSSRM COMMUNITIE Pancsofar,Nadya A N Y N Y N 5:00 PM 8:45 PM
60583 ENGL 611 01 MEDIEVAL LITERATURE Steinberg,Glenn A A Y Y N Y N 5:00 PM 7:45 PM
60779 EPSY 524 01 ADOLESCENT DEVLPMT & ED Garcia,Pamela A N Y Y Y N 5:30 PM 9:00 PM
60439 SPED 501 01 STUDENTS WITH DISABILITIES IN Petroff,Jerry G A Y N Y N N 5:00 PM 8:45 PM
61055 TCED 560 01 INTEGRATIVE-STEM FOR SECONDARY Doyle,Laura Jeanne A Y Y N Y N 12:30 PM 3:30 PM
61055 TCED 560 01 INTEGRATIVE-STEM FOR SECONDARY O’Brien,Steve A Y Y N Y N 12:30 PM 3:30 PM
61055 TCED 560 01 INTEGRATIVE-STEM FOR SECONDARY Van Der Sandt,Suriza A Y Y N Y N 12:30 PM 3:30 PM
60245 COUN 555 01 DIFFER DIAG & TRTMT PLANNING D’Addona,Michael B N Y N Y N 5:45 PM 9:30 PM
60239 COUN 670 01 COUN THEORY TECH Parisi,Mindy B Y N Y N N 5:45 PM 9:30 PM
60582 ENGL 670 03 STUDIES IN LIT Gray,Janet Sinclair B Y N Y Y N 2:00 PM 4:45 PM
60384 EPSY 520 01 FUND OF HUMAN DEVELOPMNT Braverman,Jennifer Hope B Y N Y N N 10:00 AM 1:45 PM
60787 EPSY 524 02 ADOLESCENT DEVLPMT & ED Garcia,Pamela B N Y Y Y N 5:30 PM 9:00 PM
60598 SCED 590 01 METHODS IN THE CONTENT AREA Beyers,James B N Y Y Y N 2:00 PM 4:30 PM
60771 SCED 590 02 METHODS IN THE CONTENT AREA Packard,April B Y Y N Y N 9:00 AM 11:30 AM
60447 SUPV 520 01 STAFF SUPERVISION Leake,Donald O B N Y Y Y N 5:00 PM 8:30 PM
60370 EPSY 523 01 ADV CHILD & ADOL GROWTH & DEVL Joshi,Arti BL N Y N N N 5:00 PM 8:00 PM
60371 EPSY 523 02 ADV CHILD & ADOL GROWTH & DEVL Eberly,Jody Lynn BL N Y N N N 5:00 PM 8:00 PM
60621 EDUC 513 02 COLLAB, CONSULT, & PARTNERSHIP Pancsofar,Nadya MIN Y Y Y Y N 1:00 PM 4:15 PM
60622 EDUC 513 03 COLLAB, CONSULT, & PARTNERSHIP Farr,Ellen C MIN Y N Y Y N 8:30 AM 12:45 PM
60344 EDUC 615 01 CAPSTN EXP: TEACHNG PROFESSION Joshi,Arti MIN N N Y N N 5:30 PM 9:00 PM
60347 EDUC 615 03 CAPSTN EXP: TEACHNG PROFESSION Farber,Richard L MIN N N Y N N 5:30 PM 9:00 PM
60580 ENGL 670 01 STUDIES IN LIT Tarter,Michele Lise MIN Y Y Y Y Y 10:00 AM 1:15 PM
60720 ESLM 545 01 ENGL STRUCTR&PROFCNCY ASSESSME Konkel,Maria T. MIN Y N Y N N 5:00 PM 7:30 PM
60467 TCED 690 01 ADV CURRICULUM IN DESIGN & ENG Cathell,Matthew David MIN Y Y Y Y N 9:00 AM 12:30 PM
61016 COUN 552 70 PREVENTION STRATEGIES FOR SCH Roe,Stuart Leon S N N N N N
60231 COUN 597 01 SPECIAL TOPICS IN COUNSELING Zupko,Corinne S Y Y Y N Y 5:00 PM 8:15 PM
60232 COUN 597 02 SPECIAL TOPICS IN COUNSELING Graham,Sarah M S Y Y Y Y N 5:00 PM 8:15 PM
60232 COUN 597 02 SPECIAL TOPICS IN COUNSELING Peck-Nolte,Jennifer S Y Y Y Y N 5:00 PM 8:15 PM
60233 COUN 597 03 SPECIAL TOPICS IN COUNSELING Loonan,Robbin S N Y Y Y Y 5:00 PM 8:15 PM
60235 COUN 597 04 SPECIAL TOPICS IN COUNSELING D’Addona,Michael S Y Y Y N Y 5:00 PM 8:15 PM
60236 COUN 597 05 SPECIAL TOPICS IN COUNSELING Scott,Nancy Alain S Y Y Y Y N 5:00 PM 8:15 PM
60237 COUN 597 06 SPECIAL TOPICS IN COUNSELING Zupko,Corinne S N Y Y Y Y 5:00 PM 8:15 PM
60606 COUN 697 01 INDEPENDENT STUDY COUNSELING Scott,Nancy Alain S N N N N N
61118 ESLM 597 01 SPEC. TOP IN ENG. AS SEC. LANG S N Y N Y N 4:00 PM 8:00 PM
60492 NURS 636 01 PRIMARY CARE I Lindberg,Claire E S N N Y N N 4:00 PM 8:50 PM
60491 NURS 690 01 PRACTICUM/NURSE PRACTITIONR RO Chichetti,Joanne V. S N Y N N N 4:00 PM 8:50 PM
60491 NURS 690 01 PRACTICUM/NURSE PRACTITIONR RO Lindberg,Claire E S N Y N N N 4:00 PM 8:50 PM
61008 NURS 694 01 NURSING GRADUATE CAPSTONE CRSE Lindberg,Claire E S N N N N N